Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Hitlocations (sort by hitratio)

hitratio by country
My note sourceNotes% of all notes Hits% of all hits Hit ratio
Finland Finland11041,5555,220,1
Slovenia Slovenia11321,6323,035,4
Austria Austria26953,7696,639,1
Belgium Belgium1544321,323021,967,1
Germany Germany923812,713312,769,5
Netherlands Netherlands3809052,650347,975,7
Malta Malta11071,5111,0100,6
France France5910,840,4147,8
Slovakia Slovakia20192,8131,2155,3
Luxembourg Luxembourg7081,010,1708,0
Montenegro Montenegro1880,300,0N/A
non-eurozone countries800,100,0N/A
Italy Italy790,100,0N/A
San Marino San Marino210,000,0N/A

hitratio by province (only Belgium, Netherlands or 1000+ notes)
My note sourceNotes% of all notes Hits% of all hits Hit ratio
Netherlands Groningen Groningen1200,240,430,0
Belgium Brabant Wallon Brabant Wallon350,010,135,0
Austria Wien Wien14522,0413,935,4
Netherlands Flevoland Flevoland3200,470,745,7
Netherlands Drenthe Drenthe3380,560,656,3
Belgium Liège Liège5700,8101,057,0
Belgium Antwerpen Antwerpen838811,614613,957,5
Belgium Namur Namur1770,230,359,0
Netherlands Overijssel Overijssel20042,8333,160,7
Netherlands Gelderland Gelderland26863,7444,261,0
Germany Nordrhein-Westfalen Nordrhein-Westfalen64628,91019,664,0
Belgium Vlaams Brabant Vlaams Brabant22033,0302,973,4
Netherlands Noord-Holland Noord-Holland19102,6262,573,5
Netherlands Noord-Brabant Noord-Brabant2257031,130228,774,7
Belgium Bruxelles / Brussel Bruxelles / Brussel2340,330,378,0
Belgium Limburg Limburg22283,1272,682,5
Netherlands Zeeland Zeeland7031,080,887,9
Netherlands Utrecht Utrecht16932,3191,889,1
Netherlands Limburg Limburg17302,4191,891,1
Belgium Oost-Vlaanderen Oost-Vlaanderen7961,180,899,5
Netherlands Zuid-Holland Zuid-Holland37555,2333,1113,8
Netherlands Friesland Friesland2610,420,2130,5
Belgium Hainaut Hainaut3310,520,2165,5
Belgium West-Vlaanderen West-Vlaanderen4250,600,0N/A
Belgium Luxembourg Luxembourg560,100,0N/A

hitratio by location (only 200+ notes)
My note sourceNotes% of all notes Hits% of all hits Hit ratio
Slovenia Maribor2450,3
 
131,2
 
18,8
Belgium Oostmalle2860,4
 
141,3
 
20,4
Netherlands Berkel-Enschot2060,3
 
70,7
 
29,4
Belgium Boutersem2060,3
 
60,6
 
34,3
Netherlands Maastricht2420,3
 
70,7
 
34,6
Austria Wien14522,0
 
413,9
 
35,4
Belgium Lier2940,4
 
80,8
 
36,8
Netherlands Hengelo (Overijssel)3340,5
 
90,9
 
37,1
Belgium Herentals4170,6
 
111,0
 
37,9
Netherlands Oisterwijk6981,0
 
181,7
 
38,8
Germany Geldern2010,3
 
50,5
 
40,2
Belgium Poppel3310,5
 
80,8
 
41,4
Germany Übach-Palenberg3030,4
 
70,7
 
43,3
Germany Kleve2610,4
 
60,6
 
43,5
Netherlands Hilvarenbeek4880,7
 
111,0
 
44,4
Belgium Geel5900,8
 
111,0
 
53,6
Netherlands Kaatsheuvel4860,7
 
90,9
 
54,0
Netherlands Dongen6140,8
 
111,0
 
55,8
Netherlands Moergestel4460,6
 
80,8
 
55,8
Netherlands Amsterdam4050,6
 
70,7
 
57,9
Netherlands Raamsdonksveer2450,3
 
40,4
 
61,3
Germany Kempen6370,9
 
101,0
 
63,7
Germany Aachen4580,6
 
70,7
 
65,4
Germany Gronau16632,3
 
252,4
 
66,5
Netherlands Breda11991,7
 
181,7
 
66,6
Belgium Baarle-Hertog16012,2
 
242,3
 
66,7
Netherlands Drunen4680,6
 
70,7
 
66,9
Germany Tüddern2070,3
 
30,3
 
69,0
Belgium Westmalle2920,4
 
40,4
 
73,0
Netherlands Oss2210,3
 
30,3
 
73,7
Belgium Mol4540,6
 
60,6
 
75,7
Netherlands Arnhem3790,5
 
50,5
 
75,8
Netherlands Voorhout3050,4
 
40,4
 
76,3
Belgium Tienen3060,4
 
40,4
 
76,5
Netherlands Tilburg67659,3
 
868,2
 
78,7
Belgium Schilde2360,3
 
30,3
 
78,7
Germany Straelen4070,6
 
50,5
 
81,4
Netherlands Oirschot2490,3
 
30,3
 
83,0
Netherlands Oost-Souburg2500,3
 
30,3
 
83,3
Belgium Diest2520,3
 
30,3
 
84,0
Netherlands Utrecht8591,2
 
101,0
 
85,9
Belgium Turnhout6400,9
 
70,7
 
91,4
Netherlands Waalwijk6130,8
 
70,7
 
87,6
Netherlands Rotterdam2710,4
 
30,3
 
90,3
Netherlands 's-Hertogenbosch10271,4
 
111,0
 
93,4
Netherlands Nijmegen4780,7
 
50,5
 
95,6
Belgium Houthalen2010,3
 
20,2 100,5
Germany Lüllingen2010,3
 
20,2 100,5
Netherlands Wierden2110,3
 
20,2 105,5
Slovenia Ljubljana2120,3
 
20,2 106,0
Netherlands Eindhoven11821,6
 
111,0
 
107,5
Belgium Leuven2150,3
 
20,2 107,5
Slovakia Bratislava4450,6
 
40,4
 
111,3
Belgium Beveren2260,3
 
20,2 113,0
Netherlands Delft3410,5
 
30,3
 
113,7
Belgium Vosselaar2320,3
 
20,2 116,0
Belgium Aarschot2410,3
 
20,2 120,5
Netherlands Oosterhout8641,2
 
70,7
 
123,4
Netherlands Baarle-Nassau6190,9
 
50,5
 
123,8
Netherlands Goirle6520,9
 
50,5
 
130,4
Belgium Tessenderlo2730,4
 
20,2 136,5
Netherlands Riel2020,3
 
10,1 202,0
Netherlands Vlijmen2390,3
 
10,1 239,0
Netherlands Boxtel3170,4
 
10,1 317,0
Netherlands Den Haag3270,5
 
10,1 327,0
Netherlands Capelle aan den Ijssel3940,5
 
10,1 394,0




Unlucky locations (only 100+ notes)
My note sourceNotes% of all notes Hits% of all hits Hit ratio
Netherlands Rijswijk2700,4
 
00,0 N/A
Netherlands Leiden1920,3
 
00,0 N/A
Netherlands Weert1910,3
 
00,0 N/A
Belgium Beerse1650,2 00,0 N/A
Netherlands Goor1580,2 00,0 N/A
Netherlands Bussum1310,2 00,0 N/A
Netherlands Hilversum1240,2 00,0 N/A
Belgium Kortrijk1170,2 00,0 N/A
Netherlands Ulvenhout1160,2 00,0 N/A
Belgium Achel1150,2 00,0 N/A
Belgium Wevelgem1150,2 00,0 N/A
Netherlands Maassluis1130,2 00,0 N/A
Belgium Neerpelt1110,2 00,0 N/A
Luxembourg Luxembourg1110,2 00,0 N/A
Germany Düsseldorf1090,2 00,0 N/A
Luxembourg Ettelbruck1090,2 00,0 N/A
Belgium Stekene1040,1 00,0 N/A
Malta Bormla1000,1 00,0 N/A

update : 27.3.2011 18:30 = 1051 hits